Subdivisions

Accounting

Zanzhirov Ulugbek Khamdamovich

Zanzhirov Ulugbek Khamdamovich

Employees

Human Resources Division

Yunusova Shakhnoza Mirboisovna

Yunusova Shakhnoza Mirboisovna

Chief Legal Consultant

Xattabov Olimjon Saparovich

Xattabov Olimjon Saparovich

Executive Control Division

Bakhramova Muqaddas Abralovna

Bakhramova Muqaddas Abralovna

Digitalization Analysis and Assessment Department

Mirziyatov Mirzafar Mirkomilovich

Mirziyatov Mirzafar Mirkomilovich

Division for Simplification and Optimization of Digital Government Services

Turakulov Temirjon Tolkinovich

Turakulov Temirjon Tolkinovich

Digital Public Services Development Department

Akhmedov Davron Abdurakhmonovich

Akhmedov Davron Abdurakhmonovich

Digitalization Program Coordination Department

Vacant

Vacant

Division for Improving Digital Government Legislation

Akpulatov Ruslan Sadullaevich

Akpulatov Ruslan Sadullaevich

Division for the Development of Centralized Information Systems and Digital Government Databases

Murodullaev Muslimbek Holikulovich

Murodullaev Muslimbek Holikulovich

Digital Government Systems Development Department

Kholmanov Zafar Isamakhamatovich

Kholmanov Zafar Isamakhamatovich

e-Payments Development Division

Vacant

Vacant

Division of Analysis and Assessment of Digitalization in the Regions

Meliboev Oybek Kanisherovich

Meliboev Oybek Kanisherovich

Division for Strategic Development of Digital Government Systems

Nam Vladislav Ruslanovich

Nam Vladislav Ruslanovich

Division of Mobile Application Development of the Single Portal of Interactive Public Services

Nuriddinov Oybek Muhammadovich

Nuriddinov Oybek Muhammadovich

Department of Coordination of Digitalization Programs

Suyunov Umid Sayfullayevich

Suyunov Umid Sayfullayevich

Department for Improving the Population’s Skills in Using Digital Government Services

Nurmanov Bobur Furkatovich

Nurmanov Bobur Furkatovich

Division of coordination of digitalization programs in state bodies

Shazimov Abror Begmatovich

Shazimov Abror Begmatovich

Data Center Systems Monitoring Division

Abdufattakhov Asliddin Rovshanovich

Abdufattakhov Asliddin Rovshanovich

Chief Specialist for Special Affairs

Akhrarova Dildora Bakhodirovna

Akhrarova Dildora Bakhodirovna

Projects Monitoring and Post-Monitoring Division

Davirov Abror Kuchkarovich

Davirov Abror Kuchkarovich

Department of Expertise Technical packages

Gayipov Dilshod Normatjonovich

Gayipov Dilshod Normatjonovich

Division for Development of the Single Interactive Public Services Portal

Rustamov Muhriddin Alisherovich

Rustamov Muhriddin Alisherovich

Information Security and Technical Support Division

Raximov Obid Olimjonovich

Raximov Obid Olimjonovich

Economic Analysis and Planning Division

Dadamukhamedov Dilmurod Rustamovich

Dadamukhamedov Dilmurod Rustamovich

Division of Digital Government Content Development

Khamidov Ravshan Abdunabiyevich

Khamidov Ravshan Abdunabiyevich

Division of Digital Government Project Office

Saitov Dilshat Sultanmakhamatovich

Saitov Dilshat Sultanmakhamatovich

Division of Analysis and Assessment of Digitalization in State and Economic Bodies

Vacant

Vacant

Division of Qualification Assessment and carrying out attestation

Mamatova Nodira Mirzavalievna

Mamatova Nodira Mirzavalievna

Procurement and contracts Division

Bakhtiyorov Shokhruh Ilkhomzhonovich

Bakhtiyorov Shokhruh Ilkhomzhonovich

Head of the Household Division

Muratov Bobirbek Ravshanbekovich

Muratov Bobirbek Ravshanbekovich

Division of coordination of digitalization programs in economic management bodies

Otajonov Umidjon Sobirzhonovich

Otajonov Umidjon Sobirzhonovich

Division of Expertise of Technical packages of government bodies

Ozodov Ulugbek Fakhriddinovich

Ozodov Ulugbek Fakhriddinovich

Data Center Infrastructure Support and Operation Division

Vacant

Vacant

Data Center Engineering Infrastructure Support Division

Sabirov Davron Muratzhonovich

Sabirov Davron Muratzhonovich

Division of information and internal security of the data center

Kuchkarov Adkhamjon Umaralievich

Kuchkarov Adkhamjon Umaralievich

Division of Digitalization of Data Exchange and Information Interaction in the Digital Government System

Shklyarevsky Bogdan Alexandrovich

Shklyarevsky Bogdan Alexandrovich

Chief expert on internal anti-corruption control

Asadov Shukhratilla Nurillaevich

Asadov Shukhratilla Nurillaevich

Data Center Infrastructure Support and Operation Division

Rakhmanov Olimjon Muzaffarovich

Rakhmanov Olimjon Muzaffarovich

Analytical Division of the Uzbekistan-2030 Strategy

Kholyigitov Farrukh Odiljonovich

Kholyigitov Farrukh Odiljonovich

Department for Coordination of Digitalization Programs in the Regions

Samatxonov Muhammadboburxon Abduqodirxonovich

Samatxonov Muhammadboburxon Abduqodirxonovich

Единый портал интерактивных государственных услуг
Национальный правовой информационный центр